juegos de mario juegos de aviones juegos de aventuras

Scholarships Awarded

2010-2011 Scholarships Awarded:

  • Gretchen Heberling, Greensboro, MD, University of Wyoming, Architectural Engineering
  • Jesilyn Isabelle, Sagamore Beach, MA, Wentworth Institute of Technology, Construction Management
  • Matt Mansfield, Marnston Mills, MA, New England School of Architectural Woodworking, Cabinet Design/Remodeling
  • Meagan Wilkes, Austin, TX, University of Texas at Austin, Architectural Engineering

2009-2010 Scholarships Awarded:

  • Shari Bates, Westerville, OH, American Society of Association Executives, Certified Association Executive
  • Jeremy Blosser, National Association of Home Builders, Certified Green Professional
  • Paul Jackman, Buzzards Bay, MA, Wentworth Institute of Technology, Architecture
  • Ashley Rigonan, Centerville, MA, Cape Cod Community College, Pre-Engineering
  • Vincent Lauri, North Merrick, NY, Philadelphia University, Architecture
  • Jeffrey Savella, North Hills, CA, Los Angeles Trade Technical College, Construction Technology
  • Simone Baptiste, Gary, Indiana, Harrington College of Design, Interior Design

2008-2009 Scholarships Awarded:

  • Simone Baptiste, Gary, Indiana, Harrington College of Design/Interior Design
  • Keith Clune, New Bremen, Ohio, University of Cincinnati/Construction Management
  • Joshua Deets, Austin, Texas, Austin Community College/Business Construction Management
  • Erica Nowicki, St. Clair Shores, Michigan, NAHB CAPS Program
  • Danielle Shaurette, Buford, Georgia, Western Carolina University/Interior Design
  • Patrick Sluss, Louisville, Ohio, Akron University/Construction Management
  • Matthew Vester, Waukegan, Illinois, Solar Energy International
  • Photovoltaic Design/Installation Certificatio

2007-2008 Scholarships Awarded:

  • Tyler Cleaveland, South Haven, Minnesota, Hennipin Technical College
  • Kevin Hansen, Syracuse, Utah, Weber State University
  • Maria Kovach, Sun Prairie, Wisconsin, Madison Technical College
  • Lewis McCord Memmott, Layton, Utah, Weber State University
  • Adam Stevens, Layton, Utah, Weber State University
  • Wayne Strang, Virginia, Illinois, Western Illinois University
  • Annette Streiff, Shoreview, Minnesota, NARI CKBR Program
  • Matthew Vester, Chicago, Illinois, Upper Cape Cod Technical School